Prices/Order

Home / Prices/Order

ValVacTM-2 vacuum valve (2 year warranty)

Distributor: Baranya-Plast KFT.
Manufacturer: RÁK Antenna KFt. Komló, Anna akna 1/b. Tel.: +36 30/911 8788
Item number
ValVacTM-2 vacuum valve control valve installed, tested completely 1000
Designed for low vacuum ValVacTM-2 vacuum valve control valve installed, tested completely  

1001

 

 

In case of other types of valve replacement, ValVacTM-2 vacuum valve control valve installed, tested completely  

1002

 

 

Val-Vac2 control valve 1110
Designed for low vacuum control valve 1111
ValVacTM-2 equipped with vacuum valves without control valve 1006
In case of other types of valve replacement, ValVacTM-2 equipped with vacuum valves without control valve  

1008

 

 


VALVACTM-2 VACUUM WATER VALVE PARTS PRICES

 

Vacuum Valve Parts Item number
1. WYE BODY without replacement 1010
2. WYE BODY for replacement 1011

 

3. the upper unit of the vacuum space 1020
4. the lower unit of the vacuum space 1031
5. Guide bushing 1032
6. Sealing ring 157×6 (bonded) 1033
7. M4x12 Screw 1034
8. butterfly valve 1035
9. Seeling ring 10x3x7 1036
10. Plug (seal) 1037
11. Piston vacuum 1041
12. rolling Diaphragm 1042
13. rolling Diaphragm Pads 1050
14. Valve opening spring 1060
15. Spring clip snap lock 1071
16. In case of snap-lock clamp old release of credit 10711
17. M6 Nyloc nut *1 1076 MEGSZŰNT
18. Closing of the valve disc 1081
19. Disc Recorder 1082
20. piston-rod 1083
21. piston Head 1090
22. Wide washer (M12x2) 1108
23. Self-locking nut 1107
24. 3 “pipe connecting brace strap, with rubber seals 1317
25. 3 “inch rubber seals 1318
26. 3 “pipe connecting strap brace 1319
Resealing valve parts Item number
27. First Layer Control Valve 1121
28. The second layer of control valve 1131
29. Sealing washer 52xpage 1133
30. Third layer control valve 1141
31. Control valve for vacuum poor third layer black 1140
32. Buffing Wheel 1142
33. Fourth layer control valve 1150
34. Control valve fifth layer 1161
35. O-ring 66,7×3,5 1162
36. Level sensor membrane 1171
37. Valve actuator diaphragm 1172
38. braking membrane 1173
39. Micro switch holder 1181
40. Spring Plate glued 1182
41. Screw M3x10 1184
42. Screw M3x12 1185
43. valve stem 1191
44. positioning disc (top) 1192
45. positioning disc (lower) 1193
46. valve nest 1194
47. 2×1’s “O” ring 1196
48. Adjusting screw 1195
49. Partition cap 1201
50. Spike 1202
51. positioning spring 1203
52. Back Sliding spring 1204
53. Screw 5,5×60 1210
54. Screw 5,5×32 1211
55. Screw 5,5×60 domed head 1214
56. Screw 5,5×32 domed head 1213
57. Screw M3x8 1212
58. Serrated gasket / sleeve 1163
Resealing valve parts Item number
59. Valve body party (resealing valve) 1231
60. Disc valve (resealing valve) 1232
61. Screw M4x20 1234
62. Spring washer M4 1235
63. Screw nut M4 1236
64. Sealing ring 20×1 1237
8. butterfly valve 1035
Direct Starter parts Item number
65. T-branch (lockable) 1241
66. stopcock 1242
67. O-ring 11×2,5 1243
External Components Item number
68. T-branched 1251
69. Hose clamps 1252
70. Open-air combiner 1270
71. Air filter complete 1280
72. Check valve complete 1230
73. Direct boot complete 1240
74. Hose Kit (tot. 2.5 meters) Semperit 1300
 Iseki & vacuum valves required ValVacTM-2 control valve combinations parts
Item number
75. Iseki valve cover (without O-ring) 1320
73. Direct boot complete 1240
68. T-branched 1251
72. Check valve complete 1230
76. 63 / 3.6 to 1100 mm KPE pipe Ø60 thickening was turning 1290
74. Hose Kit (tot. 2.5 meters) Semperit 1300
77. Tube Compressor Adaptor 1310
78. Tube Compressor Adaptor 63 1340
79. Seeling ring 62×3 1341

 

80. Analog vacuum meter with adapter 1500